Ehrenmitglieder - Schwingklub March-Höfe

Suche
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Ehrenmitglieder

Mitglieder
Ehrenmitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder


1946   Höfliger Emil, Bäch   27.07.1896-   08.08.1981         
1946   Romer Willi, Lachen   22.10.1902-   17.02.1994         
1946   Höfliger Werner, Pfäffikon   05.04.1910-   31.12.1979      
1946   Diethelm Josef, Siebnen   02.05.1914-   29.12.1978      
1948   Kürzi Walter, Siebnen   25.05.1918-   30.05.1982      
1948   Mächler Hans, Siebnen   14.09.1914-   29.04.1987      
1950   Krieg Heinrich, Lachen   18.06.1889-   28.07.1956         
1950   Züger Erhard, Schübelbach   29.04.1913-   10.11.1968      
1951   Kopp Anton, Siebnen   23.03.1906-   13.01.2001      
1952   Ineichen Fritz, Lachen   19.06.1906-   13.07.1989         
1952   Häni Ernst, Niederurnen   03.03.1907-   30.03.1979      
1954   Häni Werner, Siebnen   05.01.1909-   14.08.1975         
1955   Küng Jakob, Lachen   20.02.1916-   18.09.1996      
1958   Letter Albert, Siebnen   01.04.1924             
1958   Huber Robert, Siebnen   18.01.1923-   07.06.1991      
1958   Rauchenstein Josef, Lachen             05.09.1923 - 21.05.2007             
1962   Züger Alfred, Schübelbach   17.09.1918-   10.08.1974         
1962   Vogt Eugen, Wangen   28.03.1921-   11.06.1989         
1963   Anderegg Edy, Reichenburg   12.03.1925-   17.04.2004         
1963   Pfister Walter, Wangen   17.07.1914-   07.02.1984         
1963   Gyr Alois, Tuggen   06.10.1929-   02.06.1999         
1964   Jud Paul, Lachen   25.12.1901-   22.01.1992         
1964   Flattich Otto, Siebnen   24.09.1904-   15.05.1991         
1967   Mettler Louis, Reichenburg   13.09.1930             
1967   Hegner Pius, Zürich   02.04.1915-   07.09.2003         
1967   Vogt Edwin, Wangen   20.09.1917-   26.08.1972         
1969   Friedlos Hans, Pfäffikon   13.01.1930-   24.01.2003         
1969   Züger Anton, Tuggen   04.10.1930             
1973   Landolt Anton, Wangen   27.09.1923 - 04.01.2012             
1975   Kessler Josef, Siebnen   08.08.1929-   25.03.1990         
1975   Schnellmann Ernst, Siebnen   21.09.1929-   13.10.1979         
1976   Corvi Anton, Bäch   12.06.1932 - 03.08.2012            
1977   Kessler Hans, Siebnen   28.03.1934             
1978   Hiestand Heinrich, Wilen   06.01.1936             
1980   Feusi Paul, Pfäffikon   02.12.1923-   20.02.1982         
1980   Steiner Josef, Pfäffikon   18.09.1927             
1982   Hüppin Theodor, Samstagern   17.01.1942             
1982   Ziegler Robert, Siebnen   13.03.1943             
1982   Birchler Daniel, Jona   28.12.1942             
1984   Niederberger Gottfried, Hirzel   25.12.1941             
1986   Fässler Ruedi, Altendorf   08.01.1950             
1986   Schilter Pius, Wilen   27.07.1946             
1986   Schuler Josef, Wollerau   19.02.1937             
1986   Koller Walter, Hirzel   15.08.1947             
1988   Holdener Josef, Siebnen   05.04.1944             
1990   Laimbacher Alois, Galgenen   08.06.1941             
1992   Föhn Josef, Freienbach   05.03.1957 - 03.03.2013            
1992   Hasler Konrad, Galgenen   07.02.1953             
1992   Föllmi Ernst, Wollerau   01.10.1956             
1994   Schuler Heribert, Feusisberg   14.04.1956             
1994   Nötzli Bruno, Pfäffikon   06.03.1959             
1996   Mächler Bernhard, Galgenen   22.09.1960             
1997   Bamert Alois, Wangen   15.04.1929 - 22.08.2008             
1998   Nauer Hans, Schindellegi   17.12.1959             
1998   Fleischmann Josef, Altendorf   21.05.1957             
1998   Zeiter Hans, Schindellegi   07.07.1960             
1999   Anderegg Willi, Buttikon   02.06.1955            
2001   Hasler Urs, Schübelbach   13.04.1956             
2002   Bamert Ueli, Tuggen   03.04.1962             
2003   Schilter Meinrad, Wilen   16.02.1958          
2003   Mächler Emil, Tuggen   28.01.1953             
2004   Gemperli Guido, Siebnen   13.03.1964
2005   Kessler Hans, Siebnen   05.06.1965
2005   Corvi Daniel, Bäch   27.10.1965
2006  Margelisch Peter, Pfäffikon             02.11.1950
2007  Hasler Eugen, Galgenen                 26.06.1965
2009  Gadient Hans - Jörg,  Schindellegi   07.12.1964
2009  Mettler René,   Reichenburg           25.01.1963
2009  Ulrich Martin, Schindellegi            07.05.1973
2010  Ulrich Balz,Schindellegi          19.01.1968
2010  Rhyner Werner, Pfäffikon    30.06.1973
2010  Laimbacher Alois jun. , Siebnen   24.07.1970
2011  Kistler Paul, Reichenburg     26.09.1967
2011  Schnyder Erich, Horgen   08.06.1961
2012  Mächler Daniel, Tuggen  01.01.1969
2013  
Züger Benno 8855 Wangen 04.02.1969

 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü